Activiteiten Kalender

Terug naar de Stichting Sportlead Facilities Homepage

aug
25
za
Triathlon Bathmen @ Zwembad Looermark
aug 25 hele dag
aug
26
zo
Boeskoolloop @ Oldenzaal
aug 26 hele dag
aug
27
ma
Gramsbergen Lichtstadloop @ MM Runevents
aug 27 hele dag
aug
29
wo
Alkeloop Alteveer @ HAC 63
aug 29 hele dag
sep
1
za
Cityrun Goor @ AV Atletcs
sep 1 hele dag
Dijkhuizenrun @ Loopgroep Ruinerwold
sep 1 hele dag
Halve van Appelscha @ Loopgroep Invictus
sep 1 hele dag
sep
2
zo
Ketelhavenloop @ Loopgroep Ketelhaven
sep 2 hele dag
Vooroeverloop Enkhuizen @ Loopgroep Medemblik
sep 2 hele dag
sep
3
ma
Oranjeloop Nieuwleusen @ AG85
sep 3 hele dag
sep
4
di
Westerbergen Summertrail @ Runnersworld Hoogeveen
sep 4 hele dag
sep
7
vr
Stoomtramloop 2019 @ Loopgroep Medemblik
sep 7 hele dag
sep
8
za
Run voor Berkenstein @ VPTZ Berkenstein
sep 8 hele dag
sep
9
zo
Albert Eisingloop Dalen @ Stichting Promotie Dalen
sep 9 hele dag
MS Motion Utrecht editie @ MS Fonds
sep 9 hele dag
Noorderfit Run @ AV Lionitas
sep 9 hele dag
sep
13
do
AV PEC1910 5km Baanloop @ AV PEC1910
sep 13 hele dag
sep
14
vr
Pesserrun Hoogeveen @ de Pesse, Hoogeveen
sep 14 hele dag
sep
15
za
Hoenwaardrun Hattem @ DWLoopschool Hattem
sep 15 hele dag
sep
16
zo
Twickelloop @ Running AcademyNL
sep 16 hele dag
sep
18
di
Baanloop Coopertest, 1000m, 5000m (3 van 4, derde dinsdag maand 3/6/9 en 12) @ AV Cialfo
sep 18 hele dag
sep
19
wo
Rabo record wedstrijden @ Av de Gemzen
sep 19 hele dag
sep
21
vr
Martini baanmarathon @ Groningen Atletiek
sep 21 hele dag
sep
23
zo
Cityrun Nijverdal @ AV Atletcs
sep 23 hele dag
Dirty Monkeyrun Gramsbergen @ Combibaan Gramsbergen
sep 23 hele dag
sep
29
za
Zandstuve Bosloop @ Vechtdal Crosscompetitie
sep 29 hele dag
sep
30
zo
Almelo Alleeloop @ Sportbedrijf Almelo
sep 30 hele dag
okt
5
vr
Asselse 2mijl @ AV 34
okt 5 hele dag
okt
6
za
Brekeld Runners Trail @ AV Rijssen
okt 6 hele dag
Onderdijksrun Kampen @ Onderdijk
okt 6 hele dag
Rondje Lindewijk Wolvega @ Start 78
okt 6 hele dag
okt
7
zo
Bikkelloop Zuidwolde @ Zuidwolde
okt 7 hele dag
Unicefloop Westfriesland @ Enkhuizen
okt 7 hele dag
okt
11
do
AV PEC1910 5km Baanloop @ AV PEC1910
okt 11 hele dag
okt
13
za
1ste Lageveld Loop Wierden @ AV Twenterand
okt 13 hele dag
Prattenburgrun @ VAV Veenendaal
okt 13 hele dag
Rusthoeveloop @ SV Putten
okt 13 hele dag
okt
14
zo
10e Nadine Ok Run @ Scharwoude
okt 14 hele dag
Herfstloop @ AC TION
okt 14 hele dag
okt
20
za
Oldemeijercross @ Vechtdal Crosscompetitie
okt 20 hele dag